Tetovo

Make default city

Tetovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      73%    32% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 05:02 05:02 Sun sets at 20:16 20:16
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      72%    26% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      70%    44% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    60% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    68% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    69% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      54%    80% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      47%    94% 1m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      46%    89% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      46%    94% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      52%    96% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      60%    97% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      63%    82% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      64%    81% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      63%    83% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    75% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    76% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    86% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    82% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    84% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    84% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      76%    85% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      76%    71% 1.3m/s3 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Gorad Cetava, Kalkandelen, Qalqan Delen, Tetobo, Tetova, Tetovas, Tetovo, Tetowo, tai tuo wo, tetobo, tetovu~o, ttwbw, ttwfw, tytwfw, Τέτοβο, Горад Цетава, Тетово, Хътѣтово, Տետովո, טטובו, تتوفو, تيتوفو, ტეტოვო, テトヴォ, 泰托沃, 테토보
Population: 72,944
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations