Teterow

Make default city

Teterow weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 15°

      71%    76% 3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:19 05:19 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    83% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    92% 3.2m/s10 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      79%    99% 3.1m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain14°

      87%    99% 3m/s63 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainRain13°

      94%    98% 3.3m/s67 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainRain13°

      95%    97% 2.9m/s67 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    99% 2.3m/s61 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    93% 2.1m/s57 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    90% 1.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    79% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    83% 1.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    82% 2.1m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 2.5m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 2.2m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    98% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    89% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    85% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      100%    84% 3.5m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      98%    83% 4m/s53 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      97%    99% 4.6m/s58 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Teterov, Teterova, Teterow, Tēterova, te luo, Тетеров, 特罗
Population: 9,544
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations