Tervuren

Make default city

Tervuren weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      96%    55% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    63% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    70% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    92% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    97% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 7m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    100% 6.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 7.2m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    99% 7.2m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      93%    99% 7.1m/s59 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      93%    89% 6.8m/s47 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      86%    73% 5.6m/s30 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    70% 4.7m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    37% 4m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    13% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    21% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    20% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    24% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    19% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    31% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    36% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Terv’oren, Tervjuren, Tervueren, Tervuren, te er fei lun, trwwran, Тервьорен, Тервюрен, ترووران, 特尔菲伦
Population: 20,623
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations