Terrassa

Make default city

Terrassa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 20°

      93%    37% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 21:09 21:09
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      95%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      96%    27% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      95%    29% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      87%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      79%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    44% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      66%    81% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      63%    85% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      65%    86% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      63%    98% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    79% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      62%    65% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    59% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      61%    46% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      62%    44% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      65%    32% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    70% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    77% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    77% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      86%    75% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      89%    86% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Terasa, Terrassa, telasa, terrasa, Τεράσα, Террасса, テッラーサ, 테라사
Population: 210,941
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations