Ternitz

Make default city

Ternitz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      86%    96% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 06:40 06:40 Sun sets at 19:02 19:02
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    99% 2.1m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    97% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    93% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    92% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    93% 1.7m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    94% 1.7m/s20 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    95% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    100% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    98% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    99% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    98% 1.8m/s17 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    98% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    100% 2.2m/s17 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 2.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    100% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    99% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    99% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    98% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    98% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      62%    96% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    84% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    80% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Ternic, tai er ni ci, trntyts, trnyz, Терниц, תרניץ, ترنتیتس, ტერნიცი, 泰爾尼茨
Population: 15,153
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations