Ternat

Make default city

Ternat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      94%    82% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    93% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    95% 2m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    97% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    88% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      96%    71% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      88%    56% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    58% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    62% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      73%    53% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    68% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    90% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    89% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      66%    89% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      70%    89% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    89% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      77%    96% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    88% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    91% 4.2m/s5 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Ternat, Ternath
Population: 14,569
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations