Teplice

Make default city

Teplice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      85%    98% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 06:09 06:09 Sun sets at 20:02 20:02
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      85%    100% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      85%    97% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    97% 2.4m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    99% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    97% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    95% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    98% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    97% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    96% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    86% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    77% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    75% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    72% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    80% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    86% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    86% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.8m/s6 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Cieplice, Teplice, Teplice-Sanov, Teplice-Šanov, Teplicė, Teplitse, Teplitz, Teplitz-Schoenau, Teplitz-Schönau, tblytsh, te pu li cai, tepeulliche, tepuritsu~e, tplytsh, tplyzh, Теплитсе, Теплице, Тепліце, טפליצה, تبليتسه, تپلیتسه, ტეპლიცე, テプリツェ, 特普利采, 테플리체
Population: 51,223
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations