Teià

Make default city

Teià weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      78%    45% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:16 08:16 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    39% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    36% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    35% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    31% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    27% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    16% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    20% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    25% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    44% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    53% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    21% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    17% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      46%    14% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      43%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      39%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      37%    8% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      40%    44% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      46%    21% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      56%    23% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Teia, Teià
Population: 5,805

Forecasts for nearby locations