Targovishte

Make default city

Targovishte weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 24 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 28.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 24°

      54%    49% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Mon 28.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      56%    51% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      64%    46% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      70%    34% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      74%    19% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      78%    7% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      81%    5% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      83%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    4% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      86%    6% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      87%    9% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      88%    14% 1m/s3 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      89%    19% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      89%    25% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    34% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      77%    48% 4m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    64% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    76% 5.3m/s10 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    79% 5.7m/s10 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    78% 5.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    75% 6m/s9 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    69% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      66%    61% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      63%    56% 4.8m/s3 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Eski Cuma, Eski Djoumaia, Eski Djoumaïa, Eski Dschumaja, Eski Dzhumaya, Eski Dzuma, Eski Dzumaja, Eski Dzumaya, Eski Džuma, Eski Džumaja, TGV, Targovichte, Targovichté, Targovishte, Targovisjte, Targoviste, Targovixte, Targoviŝte, Targowischte, Targòvixte, Tarnkoviste, Tergov
Population: 37,774

Forecasts for nearby locations