Tapolca

Make default city

Tapolca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      77%    0% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 17:38 17:38
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    16% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    29% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    15% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      53%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Tapolca, Tapolcza, Tapolezai
Population: 17,598
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations