Taastrup

Make default city

Taastrup weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      94%    92% 7.3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 19:04 19:04
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      94%    91% 7.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    86% 7.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    85% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      96%    85% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      96%    82% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      96%    79% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    75% 7.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    61% 7.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      86%    57% 8.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    52% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      76%    49% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      72%    45% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    39% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    61% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    63% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    68% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    68% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    66% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      77%    52% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    42% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    46% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    55% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Taastrup, Tastrup, Tåstrup, Тааструп
Population: 30,977
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations