Târgovişte

Make default city

Târgovişte weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -2 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-night Clear -2°

      78%    1% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 17:04 17:04
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      80%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      80%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      80%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      81%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      82%    24% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      85%    31% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      87%    41% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    84% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      86%    92% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      86%    93% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      87%    93% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      87%    91% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    97% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    95% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      89%    98% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      85%    98% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    98% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      81%    95% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      73%    94% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      72%    92% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      75%    88% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      75%    89% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      76%    92% 1.9m/s2 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Targoviste, Tirgoviste, Turgovishhe, Târgoviste, Târgovişte, Târgoviște, Tîrgovişte, to~urugovu~ishute, Търговище, トゥルゴヴィシュテ
Population: 88,435

Forecasts for nearby locations