Szentendre

Make default city

Szentendre weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      60%    4% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 17:53 17:53
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      63%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      71%    8% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    17% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    19% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    24% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    13% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    26% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    76% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    87% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    86% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    86% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      55%    86% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      51%    82% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      47%    55% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      47%    37% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      51%    21% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Senandrija, Sentandreja, Sentendre, Svaety Ondrej, Svätý Ondrej, Szentendre, sentendore, sheng an de lie, sntndrh, Сентандреја, Сентендре, סנטאנדרה, سنتندره, センテンドレ, 圣安德烈
Population: 23,606
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations