Szeged

Make default city

Szeged weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      64%    88% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 17:42 17:42
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    89% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    98% 2.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      73%    100% 2m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    100% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    100% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    100% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    100% 2.2m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    100% 2.6m/s60 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      90%    100% 3m/s65 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      91%    100% 2.6m/s59 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      92%    100% 3.4m/s57 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    99% 3.9m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    95% 4m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    96% 3.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    93% 3.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    95% 3.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    92% 4m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    93% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    99% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      68%    94% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    96% 5.3m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kiskundorozsma, QZD, Seged, Segedin, Seghedin, Szegedin, Szeghed, Tape, Tápé, skdyn, Сегед, سکدین
Population: 164,883
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations