Szarvas

Make default city

Szarvas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      55%    96% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 17:40 17:40
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      53%    95% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      52%    94% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      52%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      53%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      54%    100% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      58%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    99% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    100% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    100% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      89%    100% 2.9m/s34 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      92%    100% 3.2m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      90%    95% 3.6m/s35 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    95% 4.4m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    78% 4.1m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    79% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    83% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    72% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    59% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    52% 3.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    65% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    56% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      64%    52% 5.9m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Sarvas, Sarvash, Sarvaš, Szarvas, sarwash, Сарваш, صارواش
Population: 18,170
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations