Székesfehérvár

Make default city

Székesfehérvár weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    96% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:57 05:57 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    85% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    89% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      57%    93% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      57%    96% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      58%    95% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    91% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    89% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    85% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      65%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    71% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    78% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    68% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    54% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    47% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    63% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    49% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    47% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    49% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      67%    63% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      63%    69% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Alba Regalis, Alba Regia, Albareale, Gorad Sekeshfekhervar, Sekesfehervar, Sekesfehervara, Sekesfehervaras, Sekeshfegervar, Sekeshfekhervar, Sekešfehervar, Stolicny Belehrad, Stoličný Belehrad, Stolni Beograd, Stolni Biograd, Stuhlweissenburg, Stuhlweißenburg, Szekesfehe
Population: 101,600
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations