Százhalombatta

Make default city

Százhalombatta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear

      59%    7% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:25 06:25 Sun sets at 17:31 17:31
    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      45%    11% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      41%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      40%    22% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      41%    14% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      46%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      51%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    7% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    4% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    2% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      82%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      82%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Szazhalombatta, Százhalombatta
Population: 17,566
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations