Swieqi

Make default city

Swieqi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 38 degrees, humidity 18%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 38°

      18%    90% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:06 06:06 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast38°

      17%    92% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast39°

      16%    88% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy38°

      17%    86% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy37°

      19%    85% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      29%    85% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy32°

      39%    82% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy31°

      47%    76% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy29°

      54%    61% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy28°

      62%    58% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      69%    81% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      72%    56% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      72%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      73%    54% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      74%    68% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      77%    40% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      79%    39% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      80%    70% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      77%    64% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    61% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      54%    62% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      43%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      35%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      29%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: MT
Alternate names: Is Suieki, Is-Swieki, Is-Swieqi, Sviji, Svikis, Swieqi, seuwii, si wei ji, swyky, swyqy, swyyay, Свийи, سویئای, سویقی, سویکی, 斯維吉, 스위이
Population: 5,973
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations