Svyetlahorsk

Make default city

Svyetlahorsk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      93%    100% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 44% Sun rises at 06:42 06:42 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      92%    100% 5.4m/s44 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      90%    99% 4.6m/s46 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    98% 4.3m/s39 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 3.9m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    100% 3.7m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 3.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    87% 3m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    90% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      97%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      97%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    94% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    100% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    100% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    100% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    99% 2.1m/s13 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Shatilki, Shatsilki, Svetlagorsk, Svetlogorsk, Svyetlahorsk, Светлагорск, Светлогорск
Population: 71,250
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations