Svitlovods’k

Make default city

Svitlovods’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast

      89%    100% 3m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 05:56 05:56 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    99% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    96% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    96% 3.7m/s19 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    100% 3.8m/s21 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    99% 4.3m/s24 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      73%    99% 4.3m/s31 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      73%    100% 4.4m/s30 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      74%    100% 4.1m/s35 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      77%    100% 3.4m/s46 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      80%    99% 3m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      84%    100% 2.9m/s26 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    99% 3m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    98% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    92% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    89% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    88% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    90% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    91% 2.3m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    96% 2.2m/s19 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    96% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    97% 2m/s28 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    98% 2.2m/s28 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Khrushchev, Khrushchëv, Kremges, Krylov, Novogeorgievsk, Novogeorgiyevsk, Svetlovodsk, Svitlovods’k, Svitlovods’k, Светловодск, Світловодськ
Population: 47,946
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations