Svishtov

Make default city

Svishtov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 27 degrees, humidity 36%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 27°

      36%    62% 8.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      35%    58% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      37%    54% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      41%    40% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      45%    30% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      50%    17% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      56%    12% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      62%    16% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      67%    18% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      70%    17% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      73%    19% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    32% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    24% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      86%    45% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      89%    48% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      89%    43% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    56% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      78%    53% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    69% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    69% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      55%    71% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      49%    66% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      45%    66% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      42%    73% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Novae, Novensis Moesia Civitas, Sistov, Sistova, Staklen, Steklen, Sveyestov, Svisclov, Svishhov, Svishtov, Svislova, Svistov, Svišlova, Svištov, Swischtow, Свищов
Population: 32,256
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations