Svilengrad

Make default city

Svilengrad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 6 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 46% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 16:47 16:47
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.5m/s55 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.7m/s64 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain

      97%    100% 4.8m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    100% 4.9m/s72 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    100% 4.9m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    100% 4.9m/s66 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 4.8m/s65 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.9m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 5m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 5m/s56 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 5m/s42 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.9m/s31 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 4.8m/s29 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.4m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 4m/s23 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 3.6m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    99% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      92%    97% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      93%    93% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    67% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Cisri Mustafapasa, Cisri Mustafapaşa, Mustafa-Pasha, Mustafapasa, Mustafapaşa, Slivengrad, Svilen, Svilengrad, Svilengradas, Svilengrade, Swilengrad, aswylngrad, si wei lun ge lei, Свиленград, סבילנגראד, اسویلنگراد, سڤیلێنگراد, 斯維倫格勒
Population: 19,279

Forecasts for nearby locations