Sverdlovs’k

Make default city

Sverdlovs’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 28 degrees, humidity 33%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 28°

      33%    67% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:43 04:43 Sun sets at 19:55 19:55
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      33%    62% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      33%    25% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      38%    22% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      43%    24% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      48%    17% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      53%    11% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      58%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      62%    28% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      65%    46% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      68%    53% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    66% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    81% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    100% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    100% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    100% 3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    61% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    92% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    86% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      58%    79% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      52%    82% 5m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      48%    87% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      45%    87% 5.9m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Imeni Sverdlova, Selo Imeni Sverdlova, Selo imeni Sverdlova, Sverdlovs’k, Sverdlovsk, Sverdlovs’k, Свердловск, Свердловськ, Село имени Свердлова
Population: 68,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations