Svendborg

Make default city

Svendborg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 9 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      88%    100% 10.4m/s Rain possibility 49% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:03 18:03
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 9.7m/s49 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    85% 10.2m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      81%    90% 10.7m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      77%    96% 10.3m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      75%    79% 10.1m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    67% 9.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 9.2m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    43% 9.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    53% 9.7m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    48% 10.6m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    35% 10.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    36% 10.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    34% 10m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    31% 9.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    27% 9.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      windWindy

      79%    13% 11.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    11% 11.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    7% 10.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    5% 10.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    5% 10m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    4% 9.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    6% 8.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    19% 8m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: QXV, Svenborg, Svendborg, Svennborge, svenborgi, Свендборг, Свеннборге, სვენბორგი
Population: 27,553
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations