Sudak

Make default city

Sudak weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast

      96%    100% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 18:15 18:15
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 2m/s9 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    100% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    100% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 4.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 5m/s2 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 5.4m/s5 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Sudak, Sudako, Sudaq, Судак, სუდაკი
Population: 16,597

Forecasts for nearby locations