Subotica

Make default city

Subotica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      50%    80% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 17:51 17:51
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      50%    82% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      48%    91% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      49%    91% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      52%    77% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      59%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      67%    52% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      72%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    25% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    56% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    65% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    86% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    78% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    80% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    76% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    42% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      64%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      57%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Maria-Theresianopel, Maria-Theresiopel, Maria-Theresiopolis, Sawaditz, Subotica, Subotiza, Szabadka, Szent-Maria, Szent-Mária, Theresiopel, Zubotica, Суботица
Population: 100,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations