Strzegom

Make default city

Strzegom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      92%    63% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 20:39 20:39
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    62% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    58% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    66% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    66% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    63% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    73% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      77%    74% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    65% 2m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    83% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    96% 2m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainRain21°

      68%    99% 1.8m/s34 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      70%    99% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      72%    99% 2.2m/s18 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      77%    96% 2.1m/s24 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      80%    72% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    63% 2m/s22 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    82% 1.9m/s24 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    86% 2m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    75% 2m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    70% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    70% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      94%    74% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    81% 1.6m/s11 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Striegau, Strzegom, Strzyglow, Strzygłow, Stsegoma, Stshegom, Stšegoma, si qie ge mu, Стшегом, Стшеґом, 斯切戈姆
Population: 17,004
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations