Straubing

Make default city

Straubing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      78%    100% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 16:54 16:54
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      81%    100% 2.7m/s36 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    100% 3.8m/s50 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    97% 4.6m/s51 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      87%    98% 5.4m/s59 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainRain

      89%    99% 6.1m/s63 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainRain

      90%    100% 6.2m/s62 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 5.5m/s60 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    99% 4.6m/s61 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    98% 3.9m/s55 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    91% 3m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    88% 2.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    84% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    86% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    90% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      82%    100% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      80%    99% 2.2m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Shtraubing, RBM, Shtraubing, Straubing, ashtrawbyng, shi te lao bin, Горад Штраўбінг, Страубинг, Штраубинг, اشتراوبینگ, ስትራውቢንግ, 施特劳宾
Population: 44,580

Forecasts for nearby locations