Strakonice

Make default city

Strakonice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -1°

      86%    47% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:44 06:44 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    50% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    54% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    41% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    30% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      57%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      55%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      55%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      57%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      62%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      67%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    28% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    58% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    87% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Strakonice, Strakonitse, Strakonitz, si te la ke ni cai, straknytsh, Страконитсе, Страконице, Стракоњице, ستراکنیتسه, 斯特拉科尼采
Population: 23,545
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations