Strășeni

Make default city

Strășeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      97%    95% 5m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 05:11 05:11 Sun sets at 21:05 21:05
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      97%    98% 4.6m/s17 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      96%    97% 4.8m/s23 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      95%    95% 4.8m/s30 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      96%    96% 5m/s28 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      95%    96% 5.1m/s21 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      91%    96% 5m/s23 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    99% 5m/s18 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      78%    79% 5.3m/s18 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    83% 5.5m/s11 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    80% 5.5m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    69% 4.7m/s14 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      75%    76% 3.8m/s20 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    64% 3.5m/s19 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    69% 3m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    74% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      82%    78% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    84% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    86% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    93% 3.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    99% 3.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 3.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    100% 4.2m/s21 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Straseni, Strasheny, Străşeni, Strășeni, Страшены
Population: 19,225
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations