Stourport-on-Severn

Make default city

Stourport-on-Severn weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain and windy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rain Light Rain and Windy 15°

      94%    97% 9.4m/s Rain possibility 100% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain and Windy15°

      94%    97% 9.5m/s100 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain14°

      93%    100% 9.2m/s100 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    100% 8m/s50 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      92%    95% 7.1m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    90% 6.6m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    79% 7m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      76%    83% 7.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    60% 7.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      63%    57% 7.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    51% 8.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      65%    61% 7.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      69%    44% 6.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    36% 5.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    36% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      82%    14% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    22% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    34% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    42% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    50% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    50% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      93%    80% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    96% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    98% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Stourport, Stourport-on-Severn, astwrpwrt-an-swrn, استورپورت-آن-سورن
Population: 20,586
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations