Steenokkerzeel

Make default city

Steenokkerzeel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      81%    52% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:28 19:28
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    76% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      76%    99% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      69%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    97% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    92% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    89% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    97% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    99% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    99% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    99% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    99% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    99% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    94% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    98% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    93% 5.2m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    95% 5.5m/s14 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      82%    94% 5.7m/s33 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    93% 6.3m/s61 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain13°

      92%    91% 7.1m/s70 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      94%    90% 7.3m/s66 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Steen-Ockerzeel, Steenokkerzeel, Stenokerzel, si teng ao ke er ze er, Стенокерзел, 斯滕奥克尔泽尔
Population: 10,566
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations