Starnberg

Make default city

Starnberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    33% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 17:45 17:45
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      85%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    62% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    70% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    75% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    79% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    85% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    93% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    94% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    97% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    100% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    89% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    14% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      windWindy

      69%    10% 7.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Shtarnberg, Shharnberg, Shtarnberg, Starenberg, Starnberg, Starnberga, ashtarnbrg, shi ta en bei ge, shtarnbrgh, syutaleunbeleukeu, Štarnberga, Горад Штарнберг, Штарнберг, Щарнберг, اشتارنبرگ, شتارنبرغ, 施塔恩贝格, 슈타른베르크
Population: 23,086

Forecasts for nearby locations