Stara Zagora

Make default city

Stara Zagora weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 44%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      44%    93% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 18:23 18:23
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      44%    93% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      51%    41% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      57%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      63%    98% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      65%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      67%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    76% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      66%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      72%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      56%    99% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      48%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      43%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      40%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      38%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      40%    100% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      44%    100% 1.7m/s1 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Eski Zagra, Eski Zağra, Gorad Stara-Zagora, SZR, Stara Sagora, Stara Zagora, Stara-Zagora, Stara-Zagorae, Stará Zagora, astara zagwra, jiu zha ge la, seutalajagola, stara zaghwra, stara zagwra, Στάρα Ζαγόρα, Горад Стара-Загора, Стара Загора, Стара Ꙁагора, Стара-Загорæ, Стар
Population: 143,431

Forecasts for nearby locations