Stara Pazova

Make default city

Stara Pazova weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      77%    0% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:33 06:33 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      78%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      81%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      87%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      90%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      90%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      85%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      71%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      57%    5% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      47%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      40%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      35%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      31%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      28%    22% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    26% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      26%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      30%    15% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      37%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      43%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      47%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      50%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      53%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Alt-Pasua, Alt-Pazua, Opazova, Pazua, Stara Pazova, Stará Pazova, jiu pa zuo wa, stara pazwwa, Ópazova, Ópázova, Стара Пазова, ستارا پازووا, 舊帕佐瓦
Population: 16,217
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations