Staines

Make default city

Staines weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      90%    30% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    23% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    22% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    10% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    33% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      91%    42% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    43% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    54% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      70%    66% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    89% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    93% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    91% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    91% 4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    91% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    87% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    68% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    61% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    67% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Staines, Staines-upon-Thames, Stejns, astaynz, si tan si, Стејнс, استاینز, 斯坦斯
Population: 51,040
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations