Stafford

Make default city

Stafford weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      04:00
      wind Windy and Overcast 16°

      93%    99% 8.2m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy16°

      93%    99% 8.5m/s70 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain and Windy16°

      94%    97% 8.6m/s68 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain15°

      94%    100% 8.4m/s80 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain13°

      94%    100% 8.6m/s67 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    92% 7.1m/s46 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    93% 6.8m/s38 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    71% 6.8m/s24 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    62% 7.5m/s22 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      71%    55% 7.4m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      67%    68% 7.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      63%    49% 8.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    45% 7.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    39% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      72%    29% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      79%    33% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    21% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      84%    17% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    31% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    34% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      91%    38% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    41% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    75% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    85% 5m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Staefford, Stafford, Staford, Stæfford, XVB, astafwrd anglstan, seutaepeodeu, si ta fu de, sutaffodo, Стафорд, Стаффорд, استافورد، انگلستان, スタッフォード, 斯塔福德, 스태퍼드
Population: 69,217
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations