Staffanstorp

Make default city

Staffanstorp weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      89%    0% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      91%    0% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      93%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      95%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      96%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      97%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      98%    43% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    41% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    31% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    21% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      92%    13% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      82%    5% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      75%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      70%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      65%    0% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    0% 5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      59%    0% 5m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      59%    0% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      65%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      76%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      78%    8% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      79%    20% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Stafanstorp, Stafanstorpas, stfnstwl, Стафансторп, ستفنستول
Population: 15,373

Forecasts for nearby locations