Stadtbergen

Make default city

Stadtbergen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 9 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      94%    98% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 28% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 20:51 20:51
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    97% 1.9m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    98% 2m/s23 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    96% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    92% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    92% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    96% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    97% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 3.1m/s18 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    99% 3.3m/s20 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      87%    96% 3.5m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      85%    97% 3.6m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    98% 3.6m/s33 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      82%    98% 3m/s40 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 3.2m/s48 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    98% 3.6m/s55 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      93%    97% 3.5m/s51 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      90%    98% 3.3m/s50 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      90%    97% 3.5m/s49 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      87%    96% 3.4m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    84% 3.2m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 2.8m/s12 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Shtadtbergen, Shtatbergen, Stadbergen, Stadtbergen, Stadtberger, shi ta te bei er gen, shtatbrghn, Штадтберген, Штатберген, Շտադբերգեն, اشتات‌برگن, شتاتبرغن, 施塔特贝尔根
Population: 14,705
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations