St. Georg

Make default city

St. Georg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    52% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 08:04 08:04 Sun sets at 18:07 18:07
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    58% 4.5m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    58% 5m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    76% 4.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    74% 4.6m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    85% 4.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    78% 4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    71% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    78% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    56% 3.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    61% 3.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    69% 3.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    74% 3.8m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    80% 3.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    82% 3.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    91% 3.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    93% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    88% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    98% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    87% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    71% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    65% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    53% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Sankt Georg
Population: 12,802
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations