Srpska Crnja

Make default city

Srpska Crnja weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      90%    58% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    62% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    62% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    37% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    4% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    5% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    6% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      68%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      65%    12% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      66%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      67%    6% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      65%    22% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      64%    26% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    26% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      76%    36% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      86%    18% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      91%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    5% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Crnja, Csernye, Czernya, Deutsch -Tschernja, Nemacka-Crnja, Nemacske-Csernye, Nemačka-Crnja, Nemačske-Csernye, Nemetcsernye, Németcsernye, Racz-Czernya, Rácz-Czernya, Serbish Zer
Population: 5,467
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations