Sprockhövel

Make default city

Sprockhövel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      81%    92% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 42% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      77%    86% 4.4m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    86% 3.9m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      78%    84% 3.5m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    80% 3.7m/s45 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    76% 3.5m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      88%    69% 3.3m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    94% 3m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      91%    82% 2.8m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    74% 2.7m/s32 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      93%    79% 2.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    65% 3.1m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    67% 3.3m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    56% 3.5m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    68% 3.5m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    69% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    71% 3.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    64% 4.3m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    57% 4.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    62% 5.2m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      96%    59% 5.1m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      93%    64% 5m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    66% 4.7m/s35 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hasslinghausen, Haßlinghausen, Shprokkhevel, Shprokkhjofel’, Sprockhoevel, Sprockhovel, Sprockhövel, ashprwkhawl, shbrwkhwfl, shi pu luo he fu, Шпрокхевел, Шпрокхёфель, اشپروکهاول, شبروكهوفل, 施普洛和弗
Population: 26,400
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations