Spremberg

Make default city

Spremberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      clear-night Clear

      83%    17% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 16:05 16:05
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    33% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    30% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    40% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    40% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    41% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    50% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    53% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    64% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    81% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    74% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    60% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    51% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    57% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    55% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    47% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    47% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    63% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    85% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    95% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Grodk, Shpremberg, ashprmbrg, shi pu lun bei ge, Шпремберг, اشپرمبرگ, 施普伦贝格
Population: 26,348

Forecasts for nearby locations