Speyer

Make default city

Speyer weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      92%    80% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      92%    79% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    82% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    86% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    87% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    94% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    93% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    89% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    86% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    85% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      64%    87% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      59%    80% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      55%    55% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      54%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      54%    60% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      57%    63% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      63%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      70%    40% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    58% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    66% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    70% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    61% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    53% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Espira, Gorad Shpaer, Noviomagus, Schbaya, Shpaer, Shpajer, Shpejer, Spaier, Speyer, Spira, Spire, Spires, Spyr, ZQC, ashpyr, ch pi xexr, shi pai er, shupaia, spyyr, syupaieo, Špýr, Σπάιερ, Горад Шпаер, Шпайер, Шпаєр, Шпајер, Шпейер, שפייר, اشپیر, ชไปเออร์, ስፓየር, シュパイアー, 施派尔, 슈파이어
Population: 50,343
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations