Spennymoor

Make default city

Spennymoor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -2°

      91%    87% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:21 08:21 Sun sets at 16:13 16:13
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      91%    87% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    85% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    84% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    84% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    84% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      91%    96% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    96% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    94% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    93% 6.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 6.5m/s25 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    92% 7.1m/s36 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    82% 8.1m/s43 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    85% 8m/s42 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    90% 7.3m/s45 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    94% 5.8m/s53 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    86% 4.5m/s30 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    84% 3.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    85% 3.8m/s21 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    85% 4m/s13 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    71% 4.1m/s17 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    56% 4.6m/s17 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    53% 4.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    51% 4.3m/s9 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Spennymoor, aspnymwr, اسپنیمور
Population: 17,766

Forecasts for nearby locations