Southall

Make default city

Southall weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    35% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 17:55 17:55
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    28% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    24% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    17% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    12% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    29% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      99%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    39% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    44% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    43% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      74%    47% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    69% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      66%    77% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      66%    77% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    90% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    88% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    88% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      76%    84% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      79%    67% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    63% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    66% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Southall, sa’uthala, sa’uthola, sawthal, shao suo er, ساؤتھ ہال, ساوتهال, साउथॉल, ਸਾਊਥਾਲ, 紹索爾
Population: 70,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations