Soroca

Make default city

Soroca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      85%    78% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    75% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    55% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      72%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      67%    46% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      62%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      53%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      49%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      49%    33% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      52%    33% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      58%    31% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      72%    29% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    17% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    18% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    17% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Soroca, Soroka, Soroki, Сорока, Сороки
Population: 27,423
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations