Sopron

Make default city

Sopron weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      91%    11% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      93%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      94%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      91%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      79%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      69%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      58%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      54%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      52%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      51%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      51%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      57%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      65%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      71%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      76%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      80%    13% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    40% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      90%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      94%    30% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: OEdenburg, Scarabantia, Scarbantia, Shopron, Sopron, Sopronas, Sopronium, shopuron, shprn, shwbrwn, soparona, swprwn, syopeulon, xiao pu lang, Ödenburg, Šopron, Šopronas, Σόπρον, Шопрон, שאפראן, שופרון, سوپرون, شوبرون, شپرن, सोपरोन, შოპრონი, ショプロン, 肖普朗, 쇼프론
Population: 57,210
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations