Sonta

Make default city

Sonta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear 17°

      62%    28% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      61%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      57%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    10% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      58%    8% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      68%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    47% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    73% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    93% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    81% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    87% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    96% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    90% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    88% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    92% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    75% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      74%    87% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Sonta, Szond, Szonta, Waldau an der Donau
Population: 5,991
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations