Sonseca

Make default city

Sonseca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 19°

      62%    82% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 20:14 20:14
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    84% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    85% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    84% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    85% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    89% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    95% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    99% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    100% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    100% 2m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    99% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    98% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    97% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      70%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      65%    94% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      59%    92% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      54%    85% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      49%    66% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      46%    42% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      44%    27% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      45%    28% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      48%    38% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      52%    47% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      57%    49% 4.3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Sonseca con Casalgordo
Population: 11,265

Forecasts for nearby locations